Euro Leagues Group Stage Matchday Five

UEFA Champions League Tuesday & Wednesday (8 games per day). Europa League Thursday - 24 games.


TV LISTINGS? THEY'RE ALL HERE AND SO MUCH MORE!

Listings start from TODAY for up to 10 days. Set Time Zone. See legend for explanations. PRINT VERSION
Untitled Document Edit Fixtures by date
By DATE and TIME
TIME GAME COMPETITION CHANNELMORE
Wednesday November 22, 2017
12:00pm 
CSKA Moscow v Benfica
UEFA CL
FSMP
Detail
12:00pm 
Qarabag (Azb) v Chelsea (ESPN3, FSMP)
UEFA CL
FxSpts 2
Detail
2:45pm 
Anderlecht v Bayern Munich (FSMP)
UEFA CL
ESPN3
Detail
2:45pm 
Atl. Madrid v Roma (FoxDpts)
UEFA CL
FSMP
Detail
2:45pm 
Basel v Manchester Utd (FSMP)
UEFA CL
FxSpts 2
Detail
2:45pm 
Juventus v Barcelona (FSMP)
UEFA CL
FxSpts 1
Detail
2:45pm 
Paris SG v Celtic (ESPN3)
UEFA CL
FSMP
Detail
2:45pm 
Sporting Club (Por) v Olympiacos (FSMP)
UEFA CL
ESPN3
Detail
3:00pm 
River Plate v Penarol
Uruguay
GOL
Detail
6:45pm 
Gremio v Lanus (Arg) (FxDpts)
Libertadores
FSMP
Detail
8:30pm 
Toluca v Monarcas Morelia (Aprtura)
Liga MX
UDN
Detail
10:35pm 
Leon v Tigres (Apertura)
Liga MX
UDN
Detail
Thursday November 23, 2017
11:00am 
Astana (Kaz) v Villarreal (ESPNDpts tv?)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Athletic Bilbao v Hertha Berlin
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
BATE Borisov (Bel) v Red Star Belgrade
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Cologne v Arsenal (FSMP, ESPNDpts)
Europa Lge
FxSpts 1
Detail
1:00pm 
Konyaspor v Marseilles (FSMP)
Europa Lge
FxSpts 2
Detail
1:00pm 
Lazio v Vitesse Arnhem
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Lokomotiv Moscow v Copenhagen
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Lugano FC v Hapoel Beer Sheva
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Nice v Zulte-Waregam
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Ostend v Zorya Luhansk (Ukr)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Red Bull Brazil v Guimaraes
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Rosenborg v Real Sociedad
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Viktoria Plzen (Cze) v Red Star Belgrade
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Zenit SP (Rus) v FK Vardar
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
AC Milan v Austria Wien (FSMP)
Europa Lge
FxSpts 2
Detail
3:05pm 
AEK Athens v Rijeka (Cro)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Braga v Hoffenheim (FSMP)
Europa Lge
FS+
Detail
3:05pm 
Everton v Atalanta (FSMP, ESPNDpts)
Europa Lge
FxSpts 1
Detail
3:05pm 
FC Sheriff (Mdv) v Zlin (Czech Rep)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Ludogorets (Bulg) v Istanbul Basaksehir
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Lyon v Apollon Limassol
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Slavia Prague
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Partizan (Srb) v Young Boys (Swi)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Skenderbeu (Alb) v Dynamo Kyiv
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
Saturday November 25, 2017
7:30am 
Barnsley v Leeds Utd (Yorkshire Derby!)
Chamshp
ESPN3
Detail
10:00am 
Norwich City v Preston North End
Chamshp
ESPN3
Detail
12:30pm 
Sheffield Utd v Birmingham City
Chamshp
ESPN3
Detail
Wednesday November 29, 2017
7:30pm 
Toronto v Columbus (Cnfce Final 2nd leg!! FxDpts, FSMP)
MLS
FxSpts 1
Detail
10:30pm 
Seattle v Houston (Confce Fnl 2nd leg!! SPNDpts)
MLS
ESPN
Detail