PRINT VERSION: Select your sort tab, below, then print ...

Euro Leagues Group Stage Matchday Five

UEFA Champions League Tuesday & Wednesday (8 games per day). Europa League Thursday - 24 games.

Listings start from TODAY for up to 10 days. Times are EST . See legend for explanations.
Untitled Document Edit Fixtures by date
By DATE and TIME
TIME GAME COMPETITION CHANNELMORE
Wednesday November 22, 2017
12:00pm 
CSKA Moscow v Benfica
UEFA CL
FSMP
Detail
12:00pm 
Qarabag (Azb) v Chelsea (ESPN3, FSMP)
UEFA CL
FxSpts 2
Detail
2:45pm 
Anderlecht v Bayern Munich (FSMP)
UEFA CL
ESPN3
Detail
2:45pm 
Atl. Madrid v Roma (FoxDpts)
UEFA CL
FSMP
Detail
2:45pm 
Basel v Manchester Utd (FSMP)
UEFA CL
FxSpts 2
Detail
2:45pm 
Juventus v Barcelona (FSMP)
UEFA CL
FxSpts 1
Detail
2:45pm 
Paris SG v Celtic (ESPN3)
UEFA CL
FSMP
Detail
2:45pm 
Sporting Club (Por) v Olympiacos (FSMP)
UEFA CL
ESPN3
Detail
3:00pm 
River Plate v Penarol
Uruguay
GOL
Detail
6:45pm 
Gremio v Lanus (Arg) (FxDpts)
Libertadores
FSMP
Detail
8:30pm 
Toluca v Monarcas Morelia (Aprtura)
Liga MX
UDN
Detail
10:35pm 
Leon v Tigres (Apertura)
Liga MX
UDN
Detail
Thursday November 23, 2017
11:00am 
Astana (Kaz) v Villarreal (ESPNDpts tv?)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Athletic Bilbao v Hertha Berlin
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
BATE Borisov (Bel) v Red Star Belgrade
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Cologne v Arsenal (FSMP, ESPNDpts)
Europa Lge
FxSpts 1
Detail
1:00pm 
Konyaspor v Marseilles (FSMP)
Europa Lge
FxSpts 2
Detail
1:00pm 
Lazio v Vitesse Arnhem
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Lokomotiv Moscow v Copenhagen
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Lugano FC v Hapoel Beer Sheva
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Nice v Zulte-Waregam
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Ostend v Zorya Luhansk (Ukr)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Red Bull Brazil v Guimaraes
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Rosenborg v Real Sociedad
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Viktoria Plzen (Cze) v Red Star Belgrade
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
1:00pm 
Zenit SP (Rus) v FK Vardar
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
AC Milan v Austria Wien (FSMP)
Europa Lge
FxSpts 2
Detail
3:05pm 
AEK Athens v Rijeka (Cro)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Braga v Hoffenheim (FSMP)
Europa Lge
FS+
Detail
3:05pm 
Everton v Atalanta (FSMP, ESPNDpts)
Europa Lge
FxSpts 1
Detail
3:05pm 
FC Sheriff (Mdv) v Zlin (Czech Rep)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Ludogorets (Bulg) v Istanbul Basaksehir
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Lyon v Apollon Limassol
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Slavia Prague
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Partizan (Srb) v Young Boys (Swi)
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
3:05pm 
Skenderbeu (Alb) v Dynamo Kyiv
Europa Lge
FSMP
Detail
Saturday November 25, 2017
7:30am 
Barnsley v Leeds Utd (Yorkshire Derby!)
Chamshp
ESPN3
Detail
10:00am 
Norwich City v Preston North End
Chamshp
ESPN3
Detail
12:30pm 
Sheffield Utd v Birmingham City
Chamshp
ESPN3
Detail
Wednesday November 29, 2017
7:30pm 
Toronto v Columbus (Cnfce Final 2nd leg!! FxDpts, FSMP)
MLS
FxSpts 1
Detail
10:30pm 
Seattle v Houston (Confce Fnl 2nd leg!! SPNDpts)
MLS
ESPN
Detail

Standings from ESPN!!
Our logo on your website?




Ad randomizer

Click


Click


Click


Click



Footer