Euro Leagues Group Stage Matchday Five

UEFA Champions League Tuesday & Wednesday (8 games per day). Europa League Thursday - 24 games.


TV LISTINGS? THEY'RE ALL HERE AND SO MUCH MORE!

Listings start from TODAY for up to 10 days. Set Time Zone. See legend for explanations. PRINT VERSION
Untitled Document Edit Fixtures by date
By CHANNEL
DATE TIME GAME COMPETITIONMORE
ESPN
Wed, Nov 29
10:30pm 
Seattle v Houston (Confce Fnl 2nd leg!! SPNDpts)
MLS
Detail
ESPN3
Wed, Nov 22
2:45pm 
Sporting Club (Por) v Olympiacos (FSMP)
UEFA CL
Detail
Wed, Nov 22
2:45pm 
Anderlecht v Bayern Munich (FSMP)
UEFA CL
Detail
Sat, Nov 25
7:30am 
Barnsley v Leeds Utd (Yorkshire Derby!)
Chamshp
Detail
Sat, Nov 25
10:00am 
Norwich City v Preston North End
Chamshp
Detail
Sat, Nov 25
12:30pm 
Sheffield Utd v Birmingham City
Chamshp
Detail
Fox Soccer Plus
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
Braga v Hoffenheim (FSMP)
Europa Lge
Detail
FoxSoccerMatchdayPass
Wed, Nov 22
12:00pm 
CSKA Moscow v Benfica
UEFA CL
Detail
FSMP
Wed, Nov 22
2:45pm 
Atl. Madrid v Roma (FoxDpts)
UEFA CL
Detail
Wed, Nov 22
2:45pm 
Paris SG v Celtic (ESPN3)
UEFA CL
Detail
Wed, Nov 22
6:45pm 
Gremio v Lanus (Arg) (FxDpts)
Libertadores
Detail
FoxSoccerMatchdayPass
Thu, Nov 23
11:00am 
Astana (Kaz) v Villarreal (ESPNDpts tv?)
Europa Lge
Detail
FSMP
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Lugano FC v Hapoel Beer Sheva
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Viktoria Plzen (Cze) v Red Star Belgrade
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Ostend v Zorya Luhansk (Ukr)
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Athletic Bilbao v Hertha Berlin
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Red Bull Brazil v Guimaraes
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Nice v Zulte-Waregam
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Lazio v Vitesse Arnhem
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Zenit SP (Rus) v FK Vardar
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Rosenborg v Real Sociedad
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Lokomotiv Moscow v Copenhagen
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
BATE Borisov (Bel) v Red Star Belgrade
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Slavia Prague
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
Skenderbeu (Alb) v Dynamo Kyiv
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
Partizan (Srb) v Young Boys (Swi)
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
AEK Athens v Rijeka (Cro)
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
Lyon v Apollon Limassol
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
Ludogorets (Bulg) v Istanbul Basaksehir
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
FC Sheriff (Mdv) v Zlin (Czech Rep)
Europa Lge
Detail
Fox Sports 1
Wed, Nov 22
2:45pm 
Juventus v Barcelona (FSMP)
UEFA CL
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Cologne v Arsenal (FSMP, ESPNDpts)
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
Everton v Atalanta (FSMP, ESPNDpts)
Europa Lge
Detail
Wed, Nov 29
7:30pm 
Toronto v Columbus (Cnfce Final 2nd leg!! FxDpts, FSMP)
MLS
Detail
Fox Sports 2
Wed, Nov 22
12:00pm 
Qarabag (Azb) v Chelsea (ESPN3, FSMP)
UEFA CL
Detail
Wed, Nov 22
2:45pm 
Basel v Manchester Utd (FSMP)
UEFA CL
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
1:00pm 
Konyaspor v Marseilles (FSMP)
Europa Lge
Detail
Thu, Nov 23
3:05pm 
AC Milan v Austria Wien (FSMP)
Europa Lge
Detail
GOL
Wed, Nov 22
3:00pm 
River Plate v Penarol
Uruguay
Detail
UDN
Wed, Nov 22
8:30pm 
Toluca v Monarcas Morelia (Aprtura)
Liga MX
Detail
Wed, Nov 22
10:35pm 
Leon v Tigres (Apertura)
Liga MX
Detail